DisyanimWeb

 

VII TORNEO PROBLEMAS DE AJEDREZ 2014/15

 

Cerrado mayo del 2015

00

 Marcador en rojo +100 puntos

GRUPO 1º 

 

GRUPO 2º

 

GRUPO

01º

Adrián del bosque Vicente

75
0 Guillermo Revenga Caminero
59
01º Borja Arroyo Carretero

18

0

Kasandra Parada Teodovich

61
02º Juan Murat Collazos
17
0 Iván Minguela Martín

15

0

Sergio del Olmo Lorenzo

55
0 Hugo Heras Blanco
15
0 Gonzalo Delgado García

10

04º

Ismael Sánchez Noriega

20
  Nazareth Bueno Salamanca
97
  Jorge del Bosque Vicente

09

05º

César Andréi Blanco

08
  Ismael Rodríguez Alonso
95
  Rafael Martín Fierro

07

06º

Carlos Rodríguez Basas

93
  Jorge Hernando Pérez
90
  J. Alejandro Parada

98

07º

Jaime Fernández Sanz 

85
  Adrián Fernández Hernández
86
   Alejandro Velasco González

98

08º

Nícolas Fdo Martíns do Santos

80
  Inés González Buitrago
86
  Jaime Merlo Rodríguez

77

09º

Dencho Plamenov Denchev

74
  Miguel Rodríguez Andrés
75
  Víctor de la Hera Alves

65

10º

Iyan Herrero Fernández

73
  Guillermo Lorenzo salvador
63
  Nuria Jiménez Álvarez

65

11º

Andrea Martín García

66
  Héctor García Fernández
63
  Rodrigo García Núñez

64

12º

Javier Vallejo Sierra

63
  Rodrigo gallego Sanz
60
  Soraya Ramos Fernández

62

13º

Pablo Rodríguez Andrés

59
  Adrián Alonso Villanueva
60
  Mario Antolín Rodríguez

52

14º

Alberto Yuguero Vallejo

52
  Héctor Pérez Rodríguez
45
  Rocío Arranz Aceves

50

15º

Óscar García Martínez 

48
  Marina Sobrino Bello
37
  Teresa de Castro González

50

16º

Yeray Gabarre Machio

45
  Carmen Vigo Aceves
28
  Jesús Baz Domínguez

45

17º

Toni Carpintero Fernández

40
  Sergio Fco voicu secasiu
28
  Joel Gabarre Machio

42

18º

Andrés Sánchez Pérez

40
  Jesús de Castro González
21
  Iván Nozal Sanz

41

19º

Manuel Vigo Aceves

20
  Cristina Lozano García
20
  Alonso  García Conde

38

20º

Álvaro Morales González

10
  Jorge Juánez Minguela
16
  Iker Alonso Bazaco

35

21º

Cristina García Martín

10
  Martín Aleksandrov Kirilov
14
   Candela Sobrino Bello

30

22º

José Ramón Merino Cañas

10

  María Herraez Benito
05
  Carlota Albertos Ballesteros

13

23º

Ciro Velardiez García

05
  Joel Pérez Hermida
05
  Alex Alves Aceves

10

24º

Manuel Muñoz Hernansaz

00
  Aleksandar Marinov Stankov
00
  Javier Calvo Sanz

10

25º

 

 
   
 
   

 

DisyanimWeb